Jamie Lynn

Jamie Lynn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 25, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Victoria, Jamie Lynne

Biography: Jamie Lynn was born in Northridge California on February 25, 1981. She is 5'8 and 128 lbs with a nice pair of 34D natural tits. Jamie also has her belly button pierced. Jamie started working in the adult industry in 2003 after the company she was working for went bankrupt. After a few months of doing nude modeling, Jamie met Penthouse Pet Jesse Capelli who got her in touch with Penthouse and in January 2005 Jamie was the Pet of the Month and went on to be the Pet of the Year for 2006. Jamie mainly does solo work, but has done lesbian scenes as well. Check out all our Jamie Lynn galleries!!!
Our Take: Jamie Lynn is really what we think of when imagining a classic adult model. She has very sultry looks and a great body. Jamie has always been a favorite of our visitors and it's no shock to us. She has a tall and slender body with curves where they should be and amazing natural D cup tits. Jamie has been featured in major mens magazines and adult websites. We love her glamour style shoots, but also really like seeing her with another hot model as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #626
 Change:
 Links: 138
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Jamie
 
spacer
 
Jamie Lynn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 17, 2014 
Jamie Lynn pulls her big tits out of her grey top and white bra  Remove
Pretty babe Jamie Lynn in her sexy school girl uniform.  Remove
Jamie Lynn pulls her big tits out of her sexy lingerie  Remove
Hot redhead Jamie Lynn strips off her sheer lingerie  Remove
Redhead Jamie Lynn pulls her round tits out of purple top  Remove
Jamie Lynn shows off her amazing body on a blue couch  Remove
Jamie Lynn wearing a very skimpy school girl outfit posing  Remove
Jamie Lynn spreads her pussy out by the pool  Remove
Busty redhead Jamie Lynn slips off her pink shirt and shorts  Remove
Jamie Lynn strips off her colorful bikini at the pool  Remove
Sexy Jamie Lynn takes off her black jumpsuit  Remove
Jamie Lynn in white fur and hosiery posing and spreading  Remove
Seductive redhead babe Jamie Lynn shows her pink  Remove
Jamie Lynn natural boobs fall out of cute black outfit  Remove
Jamie Lynn drops her black dress and shows off great ass  Remove
Busty Jamie Lynn looks so hot in her garters and stockings  Remove
Jamie Lynn plays and licks her big tits in white stockings  Remove
Busty Jamie Lynn toys her pussy with a little black toy video  Remove
Jamie Lynn takes off her sexy tight orange dress and shows pink  Remove
Jamie Lynn poses in sexy red fishnet lingerie  Remove
Jamie Lynn exposes herself in an orange crochet top  Remove
Jamie Lynn sits on the carpet and starts to toy her pussy video  Remove
Jamie Lynn gets down on all fours letting her hair and boobs hang out  Remove
Busty Jamie Lynn Has Her Tit Poking Out Of Sheer Lingerie  Remove
Jamie Lynn strips off her sweater on a soft fluffy bed  Remove
Jamie Lynn posing in a suspended bubble chair topless  Remove
Jamie Lynn takes off her red and yellow bikini outside  Remove
Jamie Lynn rubs her pussy in a casual yellow dress  Remove
Jamie Lynn peels off her tiny panties and shows her big tits  Remove
Busty Jamie Lynn takes off her sexy black dress  Remove
Jamie Lynn deepthroats her wite toy and gets off video  Remove
Stunning Jamie Lynn takes off her little white dress  Remove
Jamie Lynn lifts up her purple top and shows off big tits  Remove
Jamie Lynn poses on a red velvet couch in stockings  Remove
Hottie Jamie Lynn spreads her ass to show some pink pussy  Remove
Jamie Lynn falls out of her very skimpy dress and plays  Remove
Jamie Lynn strips off her sexy bikini out by the pool  Remove
Jamie Lynn plays with her big tits in cute orange dress  Remove
Jamie Lynn spreads her pussy and squeezes her tits together  Remove
Jamie Lynn strips off her cute bikini by the pool  Remove
 1 2 3
 
User Submitted Jamie Lynn Galleries
Jamie Lynn strips her secretary outfit at office 
Jamie Lynn in small dress strips and caresses pussy 
Jamie Lynn takes off dress and shows body at Twistys 
Blonde pornstar in stockings and high heels Jamie Lynn posing 
Jamie Lynn in orange jersey shows her pussy at Twistys 
Jamie Lynn busty hottie shows pink pussy close up 
Jamie Lynn busty beauty poses in black lingerie and stockings 
Jamie Lynn sensual busty brunette strips naked in bed 
Jamie Lynn busty beauty spreads nude on bed 
Jamie Lynn exposes her big boobs and trimmed pussy 
 1 2 3
 
Jamie Lynn Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.