Jamie Tyler

Jamie Tyler
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 10, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Good to fuck! ~ Penny
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jamie Taylor

Biography: Jamie Tyler was born in the United States on September 10, 1986, and is also known as Jamie Taylor. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Jamie Tyler is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jamie Tyler has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jamie Tyler is ranked number 3522 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 12, 2009. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Jamie Tyler, including 5 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3522
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 03/12/2009
 
Suggest Jamie
 
spacer
 
Jamie Tyler Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 21, 2014 
Jamie Tyler sucks huge dick in her red lingerie  Remove
School girl Jamie Tyler gets her pussy stretched and fucked in class  Remove
Jamie Tyler rides big dick in plaid skirt and white top  Remove
Brunette school girl Jamie Tyler stripping and showing her little boobs  Remove
Sexy Jamie Tyler takes on some massive cock in black lingerie video  Remove
Hot brunette Jamie Tyler gets her mouth filled with hard dick video  Remove
Jamie Tyler takes places in a dirty FFM threesome video  Remove
Super horny Jamie Tyler gets fucked in front of fans video  Remove
See full Jamie Tyler movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jamie Tyler Galleries
Hot and wet Jamie Tyler getting herself off 
Jamie Tyler juicy butt brunette teen fucked and receives hot creampie 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Good to fuck!
Posted by: Penny on 6/25/2014 1:07:38 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.