Jan Burton

Jan Burton
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:January 14, 1972
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:30GG
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Janet James, Janine Smith

Biography: Jan Burton was born in England on January 14, 1972. She is 5'8 and 129 lbs with a massive pair of enhanced 30GG boobs. Jan has short blonde hair and piercing blue eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her hip. Jan does pretty much only solo glamour style scenes and has been on such large adult sites as Anilos. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Jan Burton picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jan Burton is a very sexy mature adult model from Kent England. She is nice and tall with an amazing set of curves and a great ass. Jan also sports a huge pair of enhanced GG cup tits, which just look perfect on her curvy body. She does only solo softcore teasing and masturbation scenes, which is fine with us since Jan is just so attractive. It would be nice to see Jan branch out and possibly shoot with other busty adult models as well in the near future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1950
 Change:
 Links: 31
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Jan
 
spacer
 
Jan Burton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 06, 2016 
Exclusive Jan Burton pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Jan Burton rips off her panties and toys hard  Remove
Jan Burton rips off her black bra and stockings  Remove
Jan Burton pulls aside her white panties to show pink  Remove
Jan Burton pulls down her black and red panties  Remove
Jan Burton slips off her white bra and stockings video  Remove
Jan Burton spreads her pink after a long day at work video  Remove
Jan Burton slips off her black dress and panties video  Remove
Jan Burton uses her small white toy in her bed video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jan Burton Galleries
Sexy busty blonde MILF Jan Burton in crotchless glossy pantyhose 
Fast busty MILF Jan Burton flashes her stockings in a Ferrari 
Busty blonde MILF Jan Burton teasing in her glossy pantyhose 
Sexy busty MILF Jan Burton naked in stockings and heels 
Hot busty milf Jan Burton wanks in sexy lingerie and stockings 
Sexy blonde milf Jan Burton wanks in designer pantyhose 
Jan Burton in her white dress black lingerie and tan stockings 
Sexy MILF Jan Burton wanks in her red corset and stockings 
Sexy busty blonde MILF Jan Burton drunk in RHT nylons 
Sexy MILF Jan Burton gets ready to shower in lace top stockings 
 1 2 3
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.