Jana

Jana
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:February 19, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jana Irrova

Biography: Jana was born in the Czech Republic on February 19, 1976, and is also known as Jana Irrova. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jana has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jana is ranked number 3150 on Barelist and was added on Friday, March 6, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Jana, including 4 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3150
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/06/2009
 
Suggest Jana
 
spacer
 
Jana Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Jana takes off her grey lingerie and rubs her clit  Remove
Jana really gets her fingers deep in her twat  Remove
Two horny lezzies strap on banging on the sofa to orgasm with Jana video  Remove
Jana toying tight twat on sofa video  Remove
Teen Jana Stuffs Her Dildo Deep In Hot screw Hole video  Remove
See full Jana movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.