Jana Miartusova

Jana Miartusova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:September 9, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Very pretty girl. Lovely body too. ~ Jadan
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Terry Lightspeed, Nella, Nelli Hunter, Thereza Llove

Biography: Jana Miartusova was born in Prague Czech Republic on September 9, 1983. She is 5'4 and 99 lbs with a great set of perky 34B tits. Jana has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her tongue and belly button pierced. Jana does both glamour and lesbian shoots, and has worked for most of the major European adult sites including 21 Sextury. Make sure you take some time to look over our sexy collection of Jana Miartusova picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jana Miartusova has long been a very popular European adult model on Barelist. She has a very cute and sculpted face with a tight body and perky full B cup boobs. Jana does a great mix of solo and lesbian scenes, we like her solo work the most by far though. Jana's beauty is really captured well in her glamour scenes, making any photographers job very easy.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1141
 Change:
 Links: 42
 Added: 12/10/2008
 
Suggest Jana
 
spacer
 
Jana Miartusova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 17, 2014 
Jana Miartusova rips off her red lingerie and gets her pussy off  Remove
Jana Miartusova Looking Sexy In A Fishnet Bodysuit  Remove
Jana Miartusova pulls down trendy jeans and blue thong  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off cute t shirt and blue panties in her room  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off sexy pink and orange dress  Remove
Sexy Jana Miartusova toys tight pussy at the pool  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off sheer black floral lingerie and shows pink  Remove
Jana Miartusova pulls down grey top and skirt  Remove
Jana Miartusova rubs her pussy in cute pink lingerie video  Remove
Jana Miartusova spreads in black fishnet bodystocking  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off sexy yellow dress and plays  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off super cute white lingerie video  Remove
Jana Miartusova teases in sexy sheer black lingerie  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off sexy white lingerie and plays with pussy beads  Remove
Jana Miartusova pulls off her friend panties and licks  Remove
Jana Miartusova toys her pussy in short denim skirt video  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off sexy pink top and skirt  Remove
Snow bunny Jana Miartusova strips down in the snow and ice  Remove
Jana Miartusova Studious Girl In Hot Lesbo 3-Some  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off green top and toys her pussy  Remove
Sexy Jana Miartusova uses big purple toy in pink lingerie video  Remove
Jana Miartusova and sexy blonde lick each other  Remove
Jana Miartusova rips off her sexy pink lingerie and plays video  Remove
Jana Miartusova spreads her pussy wide open and plays video  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off green bikini and toys pussy outdoors video  Remove
Jana Miartusova gets her body nice and soapy in the shower video  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off black lingerie and spreads video  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off sheer white lingerie and toys pink video  Remove
Sultry babe Jana Miartusova toys pussy with blue toy video  Remove
Jana Miartusova shoves clear toy deep in her pussy video  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off black lingerie and toys with clear toy video  Remove
Jana Miartusova shows off her big clear toy video  Remove
Jana Miartusova uses big toy on her tight pussy by the pool video  Remove
Jana Miartusova takes off little blue top and plays video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jana Miartusova Galleries
Nelli Hunter dark-haired beauty in stockings poses on bed 
Petite sexy brunette Jana Miartusova hot butt on display 
Petite Nelli Hunter in lesbian action with a hot blonde 
Sexy Nelli Hunter in a fishnet bodysuit by the fireplace 
Petite brunette Jana Miartusova slips that dress off her sexy butt 
Nelli Hunter dark-haired teen in stockings spreads on floor 
Jana Miartusova in white stockings on her bed 
Petite brunette Nelli Hunter toying her tight pussy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very pretty girl. Lovely body too.
Posted by: Jadan on 8/2/2012 4:05:33 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.