Jane Darling

Jane Darling
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:September 26, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Nice Ass ~ Mark
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jane Durlink, Sandy Taylor

Biography: Jane Darling was born in the Czech Republic and is 5'9 and 132 lbs with a nice set of all natural 36D tits. She has long dirty blonde hair and mesmerizing blue eyes as well. Jane has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for most of the major European adult sites including Private. Please make sure you take some time to look over all of our hot Jane Darling picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jane Darling is a super tall and naughty Czech adult model and pornstar. While she is very tall, her body is still curvy and has a huge set of natural D cup tits. Jane does mostly lesbian scenes, but has also done a lot of hardcore and solo shoots as well. We do like to see this tall beauty in boy-girl scenes taking total control.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1163
 Change:
 Links: 28
 Added: 11/17/2008
 
Suggest Jane
 
spacer
 
Jane Darling Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 15, 2013 
Blonde Jane Darling slurps on a hard cock and gets pussy rubbed  Remove
Jane Darling gets nailed at the pool in her yellow bikini  Remove
Shy blonde Jane Darling strips naked at Twistys  Remove
Busty Jane Darling takes off floral cami and skirt  Remove
Jane Darling screws in her cute pink tanktop  Remove
Jane Darling drops black thong in big black boots  Remove
Jane Darling eats some lesbian pussy in the hot tub  Remove
Jane Darling takes off white bra and panties and toys with dildo  Remove
Jane Darling gets pussy pounded while making wine  Remove
Jane Darling Cool Blonde Gets Spooned In Butthole  Remove
Horny Jane Darling rides some huge cock at the pool video  Remove
Luisa De Marco and Jane Darling share Lexs massive cock video  Remove
Jane Darling gets caught with no panties and gets nailed video  Remove
Jane Darling and her girlfriend share big dicks video  Remove
Naughty Jane Darling takes off her little black dress  Remove
Blonde Jane Darling gets double teamed on the pool table video  Remove
Blonde Jane Darling gets fucked in black stockings video  Remove
Jane Darling sucking thick cock and taking it between her cheeks video  Remove
Super busty Jane Darling fucks hard on a boat video  Remove
Blonde Jane Darling has her cute face cummed on video  Remove
Lea De Mae and Jane Darling share two big cocks video  Remove
Jane Darling and Luisa De Marco get to share cock video  Remove
See full Jane Darling movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Naughty Jane Darling and Samantha get filmed in paradise video  Remove
Melanie and Jane Darling share a tropical cock video  Remove
Jane Darling toys her girlfriends tight pink pussy with big toy video  Remove
Lacy Blue and Jane Darling share some nice hard cock video  Remove
Official Jane Darling MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jane Darling Galleries
Jane Darling in a hardcore threeway outdoors 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Nice Ass
Posted by: Mark on 9/12/2011 11:36:44 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.