Janet Alfano

Janet Alfano
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 25, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:
Bust Size:36A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jane Low

Biography: Janet Alfano was born in the Czech Republic on December 25, 1982, and is also known as Jane Low. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". She has a great pair of perky 36A boobs as well. Janet Alfano has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Janet Alfano is ranked number 3441 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Janet Alfano, including 5 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3442
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Janet
 
spacer
 
Janet Alfano Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 22, 2012  
Janet Alfano gets anal fucked in sheer blue lingerie  Remove
Janet Alfano gets dicked hard out in the woods by her house video  Remove
Janet Alfano gets fucked hard in her green stockings video  Remove
See full Janet Alfano movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Janet Alfano Galleries
Hottie slut Janet Alfano gets tight young pussy destroyed video 
Janet Alfano gets her tight ass hole ripped hard video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.