Janet Joy

Janet Joy
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 23, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Janet is the best ~ Ayrton4ever
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Daria Moreno

Biography: Janet Joy was born in Hungary on September 23, 1986. She is 5'1 and 99 lbs with a natural pair of perky 34B boobs. Janet has long brown hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Janet does a perfect balance of hardcore and solo shoots, and can be seen on big adult sites like 21 Sextury and New Sensations. Make sure you take some time to look through our sexy selection of Janey Joy galleries.
Our Take: Janet Joy is by far one of our most well known European models. She has a very nice and perky pair of B cup boobs, which go just great with her nice and petite body. Janet also has a perfect nice round ass and long toned legs as well. Between her hardcore, lesbian and solo scenes we tend to like her lesbian work the most. There is always something amazing about seeing a hot woman enjoying another stunners wet and juicy pussy.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2055
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Janet
 
spacer
 
Janet Joy Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 01, 2013 
Janet Joy and Kissy toy and fist their tight pussies  Remove
Janet Joy lifts up her shirt and rubs her little titties  Remove
Janet Joy has her pussy licked and fucked in the hospital video  Remove
Indian babe Janet Joy sucks and fucks in the woods video  Remove
Janet Joy gets sticky cum all over her pretty face video  Remove
See full Janet Joy movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Janet is the best
Posted by: Ayrton4ever on 3/10/2012 1:38:49 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.