Amanda White

Amanda White
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:February 24, 1978
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:65 kg / 143 lb
Bust Size:48FF
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mya Clifton

Biography: Amanda White was born in the United Kingdom on February 24, 1978, and is also known as Mya Clifton. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'6". Amanda White is curvy and weighs 143 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 48FF boobs as well. Amanda White has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Amanda White is ranked number 4582 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Amanda White, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4583
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Amanda
 
spacer
 
Amanda White Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Amanda White movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.