Janny

Janny
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:January 22, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
The hardest working woman in porn . . I love...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vika, Yana

Biography: Janny was born in Hungary on January 22, 1988, and is also known as Vika, Yana. She is of Caucasian descent. Janny has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Janny is ranked number 3936 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 29, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Janny, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3937
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Janny
 
spacer
 
Janny Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 06, 2011 
Hottie Vika looks stunning in her pearl necklace topless  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Janny Galleries
Janny gets cumloaded after dp action near the pool 
Janny taking his hard dick up her ass by the pool 
Janny handling two rock hard dicks with perfection 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


The hardest working woman in porn . . I love your work . . cant say i,ve seen anything with you in it i didnt like . .you are simply amazing . .HOTT-MAMA and boy she handle a dick and eat a pussy to boot . .really earns her money .
Posted by: Bryan on 4/27/2012 5:34:14 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.