Japan

Japan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:
Birthday:February 22, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Misty Mason

Biography: Japan was born on February 22, 1985, and is also known as Misty Mason. She is of Black descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Japan is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. Japan has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Japan is ranked number 6107 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Japan, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6105
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Japan
 
spacer
 
Japan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 10, 2011 
Japan takes on two massive cocks at the same time  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.