Jasmin St Claire

Jasmin St Claire
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:US Virgin Islands
Birthday:October 23, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jasmin St. Clair

Biography: Jasmin St Claire was born in St. Croix US Virgin Islands on October 23, 1972. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with big man made 36D tits. Jasmin has long light brown hair with blonde highlights and big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her lower back tattooed. Jasmin does a perfect variety of hardcore and solo galleries, and has been on huge adult sites like Twistys. Make sure you spend sometime getting to know Jasmin St Claire better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Jasmin St Claire is truly an adult super star. She has been recognized by just about every industry award, and was even inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2011. Jasmin has a prefect body just built for sex, with a nice flat stomach and some dangerous curves. She also has some of the nicest fake D cup tits we have ever seen. Jasmin's hardcore scenes are stunning, but in our opinion she does her best work in a glamour setting.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2963
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Jasmin
 
spacer
 
Jasmin St Claire Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 28, 2010 
Exclusive Jasmin St Claire pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Jasmin St Claire gets her pussy pounded on the bed  Remove
Latina Babe Jasmin St Claire takes off awesome lingerie  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.