Jasmine Black

Jasmine Black
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Romania
Birthday:November 17, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Jasmine (JasmineBlack69)
  • You can find more info about me here boobpedia.com/boobs/Jasmine_…1/27/2012
  • New scene coming up soon.1/27/2012

Leave a comment, Read more from Jasmine...
 
Nicknames:

Ana Hot

Biography: Jasmine Black was born in Bucharest Romania on November 17, 1987. She is 5'6 and 139 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. Jasmine has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and nose pierced. Jasmine does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all of the major European adult sites. Please take some time to check out all of our amazing Jasmine Black picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jasmine Black is a stunning European beauty. She has a body of a goddess with stunning good looks as well. Jasmine is nice and curvy while also being very slender. She has a great set of full DD cup tits as well. Jasmine seems to mostly do harder style scenes, either lesbian or boy-girl. We would like to see Jasmine do more glamour style shoots, because her beauty is so amazing that her softcore scenes are really mind blowing.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #328
 Change:
 Links: 121
 Added: 12/05/2008
 
Suggest Jasmine
 
spacer
 
Jasmine Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 06, 2014 
Jessie Volt and Jasmine Black fuck Americans  Remove
Very big titted Jasmine Black peeing and get analscrewed  Remove
Anissa Kate and Jasmine Black enjoy an orgy celebration  Remove
Jasmine Black lets the cum drip out of her mouth as she blows cock  Remove
Jasmine Black gets her ass and pussy opened by big dick  Remove
Jasmine Black naughty boss fucked the cleaning boy  Remove
Real boob machine Jasmine Black satisfied anally outdoor  Remove
Jannete and Jasmine Black busty massage parlor hotties  Remove
Jasmine Black gets her huge tits cummed on  Remove
Jasmine Black gets fucked hard in prison  Remove
Jasmine Black strips off her sexy blue dress  Remove
Jasmine Black gets felt up then ended up sucking a dick  Remove
Jasmine Black has dirty tits full of cum and food  Remove
Busty Jasmine Black playing with her huge boobs  Remove
Jasmine Black gets nailed on her desk in black stockings  Remove
Jasmine Black takes off her tight blue top  Remove
Jasmine Black has her tits oiled up then gets fucked hard  Remove
Jasmine Black Giving Head And screwed Between boobs  Remove
Jasmine Black rubs her big beautiful tits on a hard cock  Remove
Jasmine Black and friend are working girls who strip naked and play  Remove
Jasmine Black is bought tight and screwed silly  Remove
Jasmine Black gets her big tits banged in a pink bra  Remove
Jasmine Black rubs her huge titties and plays with vibrator  Remove
Jasmine Black huge boobs pop out of black and red latex lingerie  Remove
Jasmine Black plays with her friends massive round tits  Remove
Jasmine Black wraps up her huge tits in plastic  Remove
Jasmine Black and Roxy Taggart eat wet pussies  Remove
Jasmine Black shows big tits in pink lingerie and a scarf  Remove
Jasmine Black goes balls deep sucking on a fat cock  Remove
Nurses Jasmine Black and Sandra Boobies suck patients cock  Remove
Jasmine Black has a pool party orgy at the villa  Remove
Busty babe Jasmine Black shoves a huge black toy in her pussy  Remove
Jasmine Black has her man lick food off her huge tits  Remove
Jasmine Black and Eve Angel play with sex toys and tits  Remove
Jasmine Black gets drunk and fucks two big cocks video  Remove
Jasmine Black gets analscrewed at the side of the pool video  Remove
Jasmine Black and Simonne Style share cock on the patio video  Remove
Jasmine Black pleasures Paige Delight with a good whipping  Remove
Busty Jasmine Black wraps her tight body up in plastic  Remove
Jasmine Black shows off her big tits in a tight red dress  Remove
 1 2 3
 
User Submitted Jasmine Black Galleries
Jasmine Black gets fucked hard during breakfast video 
Jasmine Black dark-haired beauty with massive boobs in lingerie 
Jasmine Black and Sandra Boobies suck and titfucked 
Jasmine Black fucks a younger guy on the floor 
Jasmine Black mistress with female sub in bondage made to lick 
Jasmine Black seduces him with giant natural boobs 
Jasmine Black gets fucked hard front and back by a stiff cock 
Jasmine Black stimulates cock between giant tits 
Jasmine Black rides his throbbing cock in the van video 
Cute pornstar Jasmine Black drilled in a police station 
 1 2 3 4
 
Jasmine Black Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Hot momy is jasmine
Posted by: kiran on 6/19/2014 8:08:24 AM

I would like to marry you!!!
Posted by: Marco on 1/31/2014 11:52:12 AM

i love you jasmine
Posted by: pk on 7/20/2013 2:04:44 AM

Me too I love you Jasmine
Posted by: Denis141069 on 1/18/2012 2:18:16 AM

Jasmine Black I love you
Posted by: Slaman on 1/10/2012 7:14:50 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.