Jasmine Melatti

Jasmine Melatti
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 16, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jasmine Gitana

Biography: Jasmine Melatti was born in the United States on September 16, 1978, and is also known as Jasmine Gitana. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jasmine Melatti is very skinny and weighs 96 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jasmine Melatti has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Jasmine Melatti is ranked number 3666 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 14, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Jasmine Melatti, including 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3672
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/14/2009
 
Suggest Jasmine
 
spacer
 
Jasmine Melatti Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 22, 2011 
Sexy Jasmine Melatti in white fishnet top and leopard panties  Remove
Sexy Jasmine Melatti takes off sexy purple boyshorts  Remove
Jasmine Melatti takes off cute blue sheer bra and panties  Remove
Jasmine Melatti takes off sexy white fishnet lingerie  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jasmine Melatti Galleries
Slim babe Jasmine Melatti in sexy blue lingerie 
Slim chick Jasmine Melatti tight anal screwed 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.