Jay Lodeeva

Jay Lodeeva
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jay Lo Deva, Jay Lo

Biography: Jay Lodeeva was born in the United Stares in 1985. She is 5'4 and 100 lbs with a nice perky set of 32B tits. Jay has long dark brown hair with blonde highlights and cute brown eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her all natural body either. Jay does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on huge adult sites like Porn.com. Make sure you spend a little time getting to know Jay Lodeeva a little better through her super hot galleries.
Our Take: Jay Lodeeva is a very spicy Asian pornstar. She has a very naughty look to her, and she just seems to have so much fun in her hardcore scenes. Jay has a very petite and tight body, which makes her round B cups look pretty big on her body. We do like her hardcore scenes, but wouldn't mind seeing more solo and lesbian work from Jay in the future though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6528
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Jay
 
spacer
 
Jay Lodeeva Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 06, 2011 
See full Jay Lodeeva movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.