Jay Star

Jay Star
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:August 23, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jay Starr

Biography: Jay Star was born in Canada on August 23, 1983, and is also known as Jay Starr. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Jay Star is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jay Star has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jay Star is ranked number 6287 on Barelist and was added on Friday, August 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Jay Star, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6285
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 08/07/2009
 
Suggest Jay
 
spacer
 
Jay Star Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 27, 2011 
Jay Starr shows off her body in black top and pants  Remove
Jay Starr jerks off a big white cock and gets cummed on video  Remove
Naughty Jay Starr pulls down her mans pants to suck cock video  Remove
See full Jay Starr movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.