Jayden Fox

Jayden Fox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:January 22, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:34
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jaden, Jadden, Jayden

Biography: Jayden Fox was born in the United States on January 22, 1984, and is also known as Jaden, Jadden, Jayden. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of massive 34 boobs as well. Jayden Fox has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jayden Fox is ranked number 6045 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 31, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Jayden Fox, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6045
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/31/2011
 
Suggest Jayden
 
spacer
 
Jayden Fox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 02, 2011 
Jayden Fox fights her friend for a big cock  Remove
Jayden Fox jerks off a fat cock and fights for cock  Remove
Jayden Fox and her BBF sucks a cock together  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.