Jayden Simone

Jayden Simone
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:November 24, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jaden Simone, Jayden Sass

Biography: Jayden Simone was born in Columbus Ohio on November 24, 1987. She is 5'4 and 105 lbs with some perky chocolate 34B tits. Jayden has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Jayden is best known for doing amateur style hardcore galleries. Please feel free to check out all of our super hot Jayden Simone galleries.
Our Take: Jayden Simone is a very naughty ebony hardcore porn star. The bulk of her scenes have been in the reality niche, and she just has the ability to make her scenes seem super realistic mostly by her true love of sex. Jayden is pretty petite, but has one amazing banging body highlighted by a thick pair of thighs and a nice big round ass. On her hot body, her natural B cups just fit perfectly as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2712
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Jayden
 
spacer
 
Jayden Simone Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 23, 2013 
Jayden Simone gets fucked by an old white guy in a car  Remove
Jayden Simone strips off tiny leopard bikini by the pool  Remove
See full Jayden Simone movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jayden Simone Galleries
Jayden Simone frisky Ebony shows her erect chocolate nipples 
 1
 
Jayden Simone Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.