Jayla Starr

Jayla Starr
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:January 18, 1989
Hair Color:Black
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Jayla (JaylaStarr)
  • Check out all my XXX content @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/ 12/3/2016 5:55:01 PM
  • Check out my most recent video uploaded on @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/fli… pic.twitter.com/ghIKSMuVOF 12/3/2016 10:55:01 AM
  • Check out all my XXX content @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/ 12/2/2015
  • Check out my most recent video uploaded on @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/fli… pic.twitter.com/Ce4e26MKyA 12/2/2015
  • Check out all my XXX content @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/ 12/1/2015
  • Check out my most recent video uploaded on @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/fli… pic.twitter.com/vSNtxBOBSQ 12/1/2015
  • Check out all my XXX content @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/ pic.twitter.com/IUDdXYiSie 11/30/2015
  • Check out my most recent video uploaded on @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/fli… pic.twitter.com/TKy4yZbMXw 11/30/2015
  • Check out all my XXX content @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/ pic.twitter.com/dnJnUXEOSh 11/29/2015
  • Check out my most recent video uploaded on @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/fli… pic.twitter.com/MUb5vZZjs2 11/29/2015
  • Check out all my XXX content @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/ 11/28/2015
  • Check out my most recent video uploaded on @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/fli… pic.twitter.com/k1arSe2J5Q 11/28/2015
  • Check out all my XXX content @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/ 11/27/2015
  • Check out my most recent video uploaded on @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/fli… pic.twitter.com/XTYEC1Q7Y9 11/27/2015
  • Check out all my XXX content @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/ 11/26/2015
  • Check out my most recent video uploaded on @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/fli… pic.twitter.com/0mhGECFJSj 11/26/2015
  • Check out all my XXX content @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/ 11/25/2015
  • Check out my most recent video uploaded on @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/fli… pic.twitter.com/oK7StJCyJt 11/25/2015
  • Check out all my XXX content @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/ pic.twitter.com/aOO2M03qBS 11/24/2015
  • Check out my most recent video uploaded on @rude_com rude.com/JaylaStarr/fli… pic.twitter.com/AyxPHnm2u1 11/24/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Jayla...
 
Nicknames:

Kianna Young

Biography: Jayla Starr was born in Riverside California on January 18, 1989. She is 5'1 and 99 lbs with some nice and perky 34B tits. Jayla has jet black hair and big brown eyes. She has her belly button and tongue pierced and has her lower back tattooed. Jayla does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Hustler. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Jayla Starr picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jayla Starr is just an amazing and exotic porn star from Riverside California. She has been blessed with some of the nicest perky B cup tits we have laid our eyes on as well. Jayla is also super tiny and petite, so it is a real treat to see her getting her tight body rocked by a big cock. We haven't seen Jayla in too many solo and lesbian scenes, but really wouldn't mind it if she branched out a little bit to and more.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1892
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Jayla
 
spacer
 
Jayla Starr Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 04, 2016 
Jayla Starr strips off her pink lingerie and gets gang banged  Remove
Jayla Starr gets banged on the bed in bright striped dress  Remove
Exotic Jayla Starr fucks in her cute blue bra and panties  Remove
Jayla Starr rides a dark cock in her white stockings  Remove
Jayla Starr has her pussy eaten out by doctor Alexis Golden  Remove
Lucky Starr and Jayla Starr share some nice hard dick video  Remove
Jayla Starr has her pussy fucked doggystyle and cums video  Remove
Naughty Jayla Starr sucks big dick on her knees and swallows video  Remove
Exotic Jayla Starr gets herself off in bed with a toy video  Remove
See full Jayla Starr movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Jayla Starr Twitter Account  Remove
Official Jayla Starr MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jayla Starr Galleries
Ebony Jayla Starr sucks at gloryhole white bigcock 
Jayla Starr and Ann Marie Rios Having Lesbian Sex at The Gym video 
 1
 
Jayla Starr Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.