Jaylene Rio

Jaylene Rio
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:April 16, 1975
Hair Color:Black
Height:174 cm / 5'8"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:36E
 
What People Are Saying
You are incredible and my all time favorite. ...
l like your booty. ~ myolatt lasham
Love those boobs ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Daylene Rio

Biography: Jaylene Rio was born in Los Angeles California on April 16, 1975. She is 5'9 and 123 lbs with a very nice set of all natural 36E tits. Jaylene has shoulder length black hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Jaylene does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot with such large adult sites as New Sensations and Naughty America. Please make sure you look over our very nice collection of Jaylene Rio picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jaylene Rio is a stunning Latina pornstar. Like most host Latinas, Jaylene was also blessed with very dangerous curves. On top of that she is nice and tall, with some of the largest all natural tits we have ever seen. Jaylene seems to focus on her hardcore shoots, most of which center around her massive tits. We do like seeing Jaylene in solo and lesbian scenes as well. Some of our favorite Jaylene Rio scenes have been glamour style shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #767
 Change:
 Links: 27
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Jaylene
 
spacer
 
Jaylene Rio Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 08, 2013 
Exclusive Jaylene Rio pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Jaylene Rio busty secretary gets fucked hard by her boss  Remove
Busty Jaylene Rio works on a guy computer and cock  Remove
Jaylene Rio gets her massive round tits fucked  Remove
Stunning Jaylene Rio gets fucked in her sheer blue top  Remove
Jaylene Rio gets her pussy fucked in sexy white lingerie  Remove
Jaylene Rio fucks in her sexy red corset  Remove
Daylene Rio has her huge tits squeezed by her man  Remove
Jaylene Rio toys her pussy with a massive set of toys  Remove
Big boobs Jaylene Rio really can suck a fat cock  Remove
Daylene Rio takes her big boobs out while cleaning  Remove
Jaylene Rio lets her huge tits hang out over her red corset video  Remove
Naughty teacher Jaylene Rio gets fucked by a student video  Remove
Daylene Rio spreads her pussy wide open in black stockings video  Remove
Busty Jaylene Rio has her tits rubbed as she fucks video  Remove
Daylene Rio has her leg lifted up and gets fucked hard video  Remove
Huge tit Daylene Rio gets spooned on the couch video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jaylene Rio Galleries
Jaylene Rio in dirty hardcore action 
Daylene Rio buxom latina drops summer dress and plays with her dildo 
Jaylene Rio shows her biiiig boooobs 
Jaylene Rio and Brittney Banxxx in ffm sex on cock 
Guy plays with Jaylene Rio big boobs and she jumps on his cock 
Jaylene Rio milf with huge melons spreads in tan pantyhose 
Jaylene Rio milf housewife with huge melons strips on kitchen 
Jaylene Rio fucking her co-worker in the office 
Brunette Jaylene Rio shares cock with her milf friend 
Jaylene Rio is a horny judge nailed by her bailiff 
 1
 
Jaylene Rio Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


You are incredible and my all time favorite. Beautiful with every asset. You would never pay for anything again. I would cater to your every need!
Posted by: Bobby on 1/12/2014 1:05:51 AM

l like your booty.
Posted by: myolatt lasham on 1/4/2014 6:35:52 AM

Love those boobs
Posted by: Anon on 5/2/2012 6:58:10 AM

My cock become iron-hard to see her
Posted by: Mun on 5/26/2010 2:22:38 AM

I want fuck her
Posted by: Anonymous on 4/17/2010 7:25:41 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.