Jaylyn Rose

Jaylyn Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 5, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jaylynn Rose, Jalyn Rose

Biography: Jaylyn Rose was born in the United States on December 5, 1976, and is also known as Jaylynn Rose, Jalyn Rose. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Jaylyn Rose is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36DD boobs as well. Jaylyn Rose has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jaylyn Rose is ranked number 3250 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Jaylyn Rose, including 3 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3251
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Jaylyn
 
spacer
 
Jaylyn Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 25, 2014 
Sluty Jaylyn Rose gets throat fucked by big black dick  Remove
Sexy Jaylyn Rose sucks off two lucky studs at home  Remove
Busty girl Jaylyn Rose strips down and takes on big black cock  Remove
Jaylyn Rose invites her black fuck buddy over for a fuck video  Remove
Jaylyn Rose spreads her pussy for a nice hard cock video  Remove
See full Jaylyn Rose movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.