Jaylynn Sins

Jaylynn Sins
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 12, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jay Lynn, Jaylinn Synz

Biography: Jaylynn Sins was born in the United States on May 12, 1987, and is also known as Jay Lynn, Jaylinn Synz. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jaylynn Sins is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jaylynn Sins has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jaylynn Sins is ranked number 5028 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 27, 2010. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Jaylynn Sins, including 3 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5031
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/27/2010
 
Suggest Jaylynn
 
spacer
 
Jaylynn Sins Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 02, 2015 
School girl Jaylynn Sins gets her pussy eaten in the classroom video  Remove
Cute student Jaylynn Sin spreads her legs to get eaten out video  Remove
Official Jaylynn Sins MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jaylynn Sins Galleries
Jaylynn Sinns enjoys a black cock sex and creampie 
Jaylynn Sinns Sucking and Riding a Cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.