Jayna Oso

Jayna Oso
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 17, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jaya Oso

Biography: Jayna Oso is a cute petite Asian hottie from Brunei, Borneo. She was born on August 17, 1981. Jayna is a spunky 5'2 firecracker and weighs around 100 pounds. She has perky 34A tits, medium length black hair and big brown eyes. Jayna also has a few tattoos and likes to play dirty. Be sure to check out our fun Jayna Oso galleries!
Our Take: Jayna Oso is an adorable babe with a naughty side. She likes to suck big cocks, participate in threesomes and even does anal! Jayna has done work for big names such as Hustler, Digital Desire, Twistys and Glamour Models Gone Bad, just to name a few. We hope to see some more hardcore scenes from Jayna soon!
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1991
 Change:
 Links: 51
 Added: 12/10/2008
 
Suggest Jayna
 
spacer
 
Jayna Oso Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 04, 2013 
Jayna Oso looks so cute in her little white panties  Remove
Jayna Oso sucks a cock balls deep then gets fucked  Remove
Sexy Jayne Oso drops black thong and shows her pussy  Remove
Hot Jayna Oso makes dick disappear down her throat  Remove
Asian Jayna Oso rips off her hot black fishnet top  Remove
Petite asian Jayna Oso takes on two huge dicks  Remove
Cutie Jayna Oso takes off black bra and panties  Remove
Asian Pornstar Jayna Oso Double penetration photos  Remove
Asian Jayna Oso takes off cute black bra and panties and screws  Remove
Asian pornstar Jayna Oso stripping by the pool  Remove
Hot Asian Jayna Oso Getting Double Stuffed With Cock  Remove
Kinky babe Jayna Oso takes it hard and fast  Remove
Jayna Oso tied up and screwed hard  Remove
Cutie Jayna Oso takes this footlong deep in her pussy  Remove
Jayna Oso rips off her sexy black dress outdoors and plays  Remove
Sexy Jayna Oso looks amazing in her yellow lingerie  Remove
Sexy asian Jayna Oso strips off her black dress outdoors  Remove
Janyna Oso takes huge pink toy in her pussy wearing purple lingerie  Remove
Cutie Jayna Oso strips off pink top and gets screwed video  Remove
Exotic Jayna Oso masterbates in white stockings video  Remove
Jayna Oso spreads her pussy wide open and gets fucked video  Remove
Cute little Jayna Oso gets on her knees to fuck video  Remove
Jayna Oso & Naudia Nyce Spunk Cravers In 3-Some  Remove
Asian Jayna Oso lays on her back and gets drilled hard video  Remove
Hot Jayna Oso eagerly swallowing a cock balls deep video  Remove
Hottie Jayna Oso sucks on two cocks at the same time video  Remove
Sex kitten Jayna Oso rides a huge dick and cant believe it video  Remove
Naughty Jayna Oso goes down on a massive hard cock video  Remove
Naughty Jayna Oso takes on some rock hard black cock video  Remove
Jayna Oso makes being dirty feel so nice video  Remove
Jayna Oso gets that snatch pounded outside video  Remove
Sexy brunette Jayna Oso toys her pussy then gets throated video  Remove
Jayna Oso milks two cocks at the same time and gets off video  Remove
Jayna Oso toys her pussy and gets fucked at the same time video  Remove
Jayna Oso naughty bitch get double teamed by two cocks video  Remove
Jayna Oso hot asian milks a massive white cock video  Remove
Barely legal Jayna Oso sucks on some huge dick video  Remove
Jayna Oso sucks two cocks on the massage table video  Remove
See full Jayna Oso movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Jayna Oso Twitter Account  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Jayna Oso Galleries
Teen hottie Jayna Oso getting fucked in her tight ass and pussy video 
Jayna Oso petite latina teases with her tiny perky boobs in lingerie 
Lingerie clad sexy chick Jayna Oso plays with her beautiful feet 
Hot sexy babe Jayna Oso flaunts her body in a sexy red lingerie 
Teen hottie naughty Jayna Oso hooks up with her horny fuckbuddy video 
Jayna Oso gets her pussy a cock and face cummed on in teen sex 
Lingerie sluts Jayna Oso and Lana Croft eat pussy 
Nasty asian Jayna Oso dildo stuffs her snatch video 
Jayna Oso removes slowly her white panties 
Exotic Jayna Oso fucked by giant cock in the jungle video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.