Jean Bell

Jean Bell
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:November 23, 1944
Hair Color:
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jeannie Bell

Biography: Jean Bell was born in the United States on November 23, 1944, and is also known as Jeannie Bell. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jean Bell is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 34 boobs as well. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Jean Bell is ranked number 7854 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, October 3, 2012. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Jean Bell, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7852
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Jean
 
spacer
 
Jean Bell Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 15, 2013 
Jean Bell shows off her great exotic looks and nice boobs  Remove
Jean Bell cutie shows off her sexy ebony body  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.