Jeanna Fine

Jeanna Fine
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 29, 1964
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Virginia Paymore, Angel Rush

Biography: Jeanna Fine was born in the United States on September 29, 1964, and is also known as Virginia Paymore, Angel Rush. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Jeanna Fine is curvy and weighs 136 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Jeanna Fine has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jeanna Fine is ranked number 2775 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Jeanna Fine, including 1 video clip and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2776
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Jeanna
 
spacer
 
Jeanna Fine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Big hair pornstar Jeanna Fine shows off her great body in lingerie  Remove
Jeanna Fine and Danielle Rogers are hot classic lesbians  Remove
Jeanna Fine and her sexy girlfriend rip off their dresses  Remove
See full Jeanna Fine movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Jeanna Fine Facebook Account  Remove
Official Jeanna Fine MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.