Jeannie Pepper

Jeannie Pepper
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:July 9, 1958
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:37D
 
What People Are Saying
You have grown more beautiful with age. ~ Chr...
I just think you are sexy ~ Markquiek
 

 
Nicknames:

Jerry Hall, Angel Hall, Pepper Hynes

Biography: Jeannie Pepper was born in the United States on July 9, 1958, and is also known as Jerry Hall, Angel Hall, Pepper Hynes. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'6". Jeannie Pepper is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 37D boobs as well. Jeannie Pepper has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jeannie Pepper is ranked number 5131 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Jeannie Pepper, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5130
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Jeannie
 
spacer
 
Jeannie Pepper Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 06, 2011 
Exclusive Jeannie Pepper pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
See full Jeannie Pepper movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


You have grown more beautiful with age.
Posted by: Chris Casey on 6/14/2013 2:24:58 PM

I just think you are sexy
Posted by: Markquiek on 10/17/2010 12:26:06 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.