Jemstone

Jemstone
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:April 15, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
Id smash her arse ~ Mr Aaa
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jem Stone

Biography: Jemstone was born in Lancashire England on April 15, 1987. She is 5'3 and 129 lbs with massive all natural 38DD tits. Jemstone has long jet black hair and deep green eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her lower back. Jemstone does mostly lesbian and fetish work, and tends to shoots for British sites the most. Make sure you spend some time going through all of our very hot Jemstone galleries.
Our Take: Jemstone is an amazing UK porn star and fetish model. She is probably best known for her natural DD cup boobs. Jemstone is pretty petite with nice full curves, which really make her boobs seem to fit in. We love her fetish work, but it is nice sometimes to see her do some glamour solo work as well. In the end though, she is best known for her fetish hardcore work, and that's what Jemstone's the best at.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1589
 Change:
 Links: 59
 Added: 07/08/2009
 
Suggest Jemstone
 
spacer
 
Jemstone Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 03, 2012  
Exclusive Jemstone pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
BBW redhead Jemstone sucks on some big cock  Remove
Jemstone dominates the super sexy slave Jess West  Remove
BBW Jemstone spreads her pussy and waits for black dick  Remove
Jemstone hot redhead gets fucked by a big black cock  Remove
Redhead BBW Jemstone gets fucked in black corset video  Remove
Jemstone has her way with an evil doctor and loves it  Remove
Jemstone takes place in a FFMM foursome with blonde  Remove
Jemstone ties up and dominates a sexy blonde lesbian  Remove
Raven haired Jemstone strapon fucks her new sex slave  Remove
Mistress Jemstone takes her slave out of his small cage  Remove
Jemstone dominates a sexy bitch in the kitchen  Remove
Jemstone smokes then toys her tight pussy and gets off  Remove
Mistress Jemstone dominates two leather slave boys  Remove
Sexy Jemstone gets her pussy plowed by big black dick video  Remove
Jemstone lets her man fuck a bound blonde hottie  Remove
Jemstone straps down a hot lesbian and gets her off  Remove
Jemstone just loves dominating her male sex slaves  Remove
BBW Jemstone uses her huge tits to titty fuck video  Remove
Jemstone abuses and toys her super hot girlfriend  Remove
Miss Jemstone toys a hot and very bound blonde babe  Remove
Jemstone sucks off a guy in a gas mask outdoors  Remove
Jemstone has her slave boy eat out her pussy video  Remove
Jemstone licks her girlfriends pussy and toys it hard  Remove
Mistress Jemstone binds her girlfriend in plastic wrap  Remove
Jemstone and her caged sex slave eat some dick  Remove
Mistress Jemstone toys her slave on the sex swing  Remove
Jemstone has some fun with a skinny blonde bitch  Remove
Jemstone gets mean to her sex slave in the kitchen  Remove
Jemstone dominates Michael Myers on Halloween  Remove
Jemstone puts on her mask and dominates a new slave girl  Remove
Jemstone toys and spanks a busty blonde  Remove
Jemstone and a big tit brunette fuck a big cock together video  Remove
Jemstone gets fucked by her sexy blonde girlfriend video  Remove
Jemstone shoves a big toy in a hot blondes mouth video  Remove
Jemstone strap on fucks her brunette girlfriend video  Remove
Jemstone guides along a foursome with a hot blonde video  Remove
Jemstone hot redhead shows off her big soft tits video  Remove
Jemstone dominates her slave then jerks off his cock video  Remove
Redhead Jemstone dominates an innocent blonde babe  Remove
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Id smash her arse
Posted by: Mr Aaa on 2/27/2013 9:05:23 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.