Jen X

Jen X
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 13, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Gen-X

Biography: Jen X was born in the United States on December 13, 1972, and is also known as Gen-X. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jen X is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Jen X has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jen X is ranked number 8579 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Jen X, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8578
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Jen
 
spacer
 
Jen X Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Jen X movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.