Jena Ricci

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 15, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jena Kay Ricci

Biography: Jena Ricci was born in the United States on August 15, 1978, and is also known as Jena Kay Ricci. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jena Ricci is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Jena Ricci has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Jena Ricci is ranked number 6196 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 18, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Jena Ricci, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6195
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Jena
 
spacer
 
Jena Ricci Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Exclusive Jena Ricci pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.