Adora

Adora
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:
Birthday:September 4, 1983
Hair Color:Black
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Lovely and good to watch ~ Anonymous
She makes me hard ~ Jerry
 

 
Nicknames:

Adora Diana

Biography: Adora was born on September 4, 1983, and is also known as Adora Diana. She is of Black descent. She is very short at 4'11". Adora is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Adora has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Adora is ranked number 4775 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Adora, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4775
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Adora
 
spacer
 
Adora Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 21, 2011 
Adora black creampie from a massive black dick video  Remove
See full Adora movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Lovely and good to watch
Posted by: Anonymous on 1/12/2011 4:10:43 AM

She makes me hard
Posted by: Jerry on 10/31/2010 8:48:55 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.