Lonnie Waters

Lonnie Waters
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 21, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
hi dear... i love you ~ alireza
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lonnie Adams, Jenna Heart, Jenna

Biography: Lonnie Waters was born in California on May 21, 1983. She is 5'8 and 125 lbs with a very nice set of full 34D tits. Lonnie has shoulder length platinum blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. She does mostly solo softcore shoots, and has worked for such large adult sites as Twistys and Digital Desire. Make sure you check out our large collection of stunning Lonnie Waters picture and video galleries.
Our Take: We have always had a thing for Lonnie Waters. She is just a perfect adult model in every imaginable way. Lonnie has a tall and toned body capped off with massive D cup tits. She has always excelled in solo glamour style photo shoots, but we really wish that Lonnie would have done a lot more lesbian work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1145
 Change:
 Links: 95
 Added: 01/04/2009
 
Suggest Lonnie
 
spacer
 
Lonnie Waters Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 01, 2012  
Exclusive Lonnie Waters pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Stockings babe Lonnie Waters bends over and shows pink  Remove
Lonnie is a delicious blonde in black lingerie  Remove
Sexy blonde Lonnie Waters pulls down her dress and spreads  Remove
Sexy blonde Lonnie Waters rubs her pussy by the pool  Remove
Busty blonde girl Lonnie Waters shows off her sexy boobs and pussy  Remove
Lonnie Waters looks amazing in panties and short shorts  Remove
Lonnie Waters shows off her pink pussy in stockings  Remove
Lonnie Waters takes off tight black leather pants and spreads  Remove
Blonde Lonnie Waters Takes Off Pink Mini Skirt  Remove
Blonde Lonnie Waters Takes Off Blue Corst and Fingers  Remove
Blonde Lonnie Waters Pulls Aside Bikini To Finger Pussy  Remove
Lonnie Waters Takes Off Sexy Pink Teddy  Remove
Sexy Lonnie Waters Takes Off Dress and Opens Her Legs  Remove
Lonnie Waters Likes To Spread Her Tight Pussy Open  Remove
Lonnie Waters drops her white dress and toys her pussy  Remove
Lonnie Waters taks off black bra and panties and plays with boobs  Remove
Busty Lonnie Waters Strips And Gets On All Fours To Show Slit  Remove
Lonnie Waters Takes Off Her Little Black Dress  Remove
Lonnie Waters takes off black top and skirt and pinches nipples  Remove
Lonnie Waters Takes Off Sexy Black Lingerie and Shows Her Pussy  Remove
Lonnie Waters takes off trashy black lingerie and toys with beads  Remove
Lonnie Waters poses in black panties and fishnet gloves  Remove
Lonnie Waters Takes Off Small Black Booty Shorts  Remove
Lonnie Waters Pulls Off Pink Lingerie To Finger Pink Pussy  Remove
Lonnie Waters shows off sexy body in the sun and spreads  Remove
Lonnie Waters Takes Off Sexy Pink String Bikini  Remove
Blonde Lonnie Waters Sticks Out Perky Little Ass  Remove
Lonnie Waters Takes Off Sexy Work Out Clothes  Remove
Lonnie Waters takes off purple lingerie and uses huge toy  Remove
Lonnie Waters eats out Charlie Laines pussy at the pool  Remove
Amazing blonde girl Lonnie Waters strips after bath  Remove
Lonnie Waters Takes Off Little White Sun Dress and Fingers  Remove
Lonnie Waters Takes Off Sexy Black Pants Suit and Fingers Pussy  Remove
Lonnie Waters Pulls Down White Shirt To Expose Huge boobs  Remove
Lonnie Waters Takes Off Her Sexy Yellow Bikini To Show Pink  Remove
Lonnie Waters takes off pink top and shorts outdoors  Remove
Lonnie Waters pulls up skirt and shows pink then plays  Remove
Lonnie Waters Takes Off Sexy Pink Two Piece Outfit  Remove
Amazing blonde Lonnie Waters strips down after a workout video  Remove
 1 2 3
 
User Submitted Lonnie Waters Galleries
Lonnie Waters blonde hottie flashes her tits in tiny black tube top 
Lonnie Waters shows her boobs in black lingerie 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


hi dear... i love you
Posted by: alireza on 11/28/2013 2:08:04 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.