Jenna Lynn

Jenna Lynn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 7, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:38
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Venus DeLight

Biography: Jenna Lynn was born in the United States on October 7, 1968, and is also known as Venus DeLight. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jenna Lynn is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 38 boobs as well. Jenna Lynn has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Jenna Lynn is ranked number 6762 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, July 9, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Jenna Lynn, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6762
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/09/2009
 
Suggest Jenna
 
spacer
 
Jenna Lynn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 12, 2013 
Amazing Jenna Lynn toys her nice and hairy pussy video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.