Jennie Loveitt

Jennie Loveitt
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:April 21, 1975
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Teoni Lovett

Biography: Jennie Loveitt was born in Leicestershire, England in the United Kingdom on April 21, 1975. She has medium length brown hair with blonde highlights and green eyes. She is 5'5 and 105 lbs. She loves to get her 34C tits squeezed.
Our Take: Jennie Loveitt is a hardcore British hottie who loves to get all of her holes filled. She has been in many on camera orgies.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7479
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 02/15/2011
 
Suggest Jennie
 
spacer
 
Jennie Loveitt Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 10, 2013 
Jennie Loveitt takes on two cocks at the same time  Remove
Jennie Loveitt naughty babe has her pussy pumped  Remove
Naughty Jennie Loveitt takes on a bunch of cocks at once video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.