Amber Fox

Amber Fox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:February 18, 1983
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
She's so fine! ~ Dmac
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amber Foxx, Amber McNiel

Biography: Amber Fox was born on February 18, 1983 in Detroit, Michigan. She is a lovely busty ebony babe with large 34DD breasts. We believe they are all natural, impressive! Amber is 5'6 and weighs 120 pounds. She has a tattoo on her back and a few piercings. Please check out our Amber Fox galleries!
Our Take: Amber Fox has amazing chocolaty brown skin and an amazing smile. She has done many softcore nude modeling galleries and loves to show off her busty double d's. She looks as good in lingerie as she does in clothing. We hope to see more Amber Fox around Barelist.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4577
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Amber
 
spacer
 
Amber Fox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 20, 2014 
Cutie Amber Fox strips down in a hotel room and plays  Remove
Cute redhead Amber Fox gets on her knees to blow cock video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She's so fine!
Posted by: Dmac on 1/2/2015 12:50:00 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.