Jennifer Leigh

Jennifer Leigh
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 1, 1973
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jennifer Leagh

Biography: Jennifer Leigh was born in the United States on August 1, 1973, and is also known as Jennifer Leagh. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Jennifer Leigh is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jennifer Leigh has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jennifer Leigh is ranked number 6191 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Jennifer Leigh, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6191
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Jennifer
 
spacer
 
Jennifer Leigh Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 07, 2011 
See full Jennifer Leigh movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.