Jennifer Luv

Jennifer Luv
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Peru
Birthday:October 10, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I think your very very pretty ~ Indaleaf
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Paola Chavez

Biography: Jennifer Luv was born in Lima Peru on October 10, 1983. She is 5'5 and 121 lbs with a very nice pair of natural 34C tits. Jennifer has very long brown hair and cute brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her nose and belly button pierced. Jennifer does hardcore and solo scenes, and has worked for such large adult sites as Private and New Sensations. Please feel free to look over all of our amazing Jennifer Luv picture and video sets.
Our Take: Jennifer Luv is such a naughty Latin pornstar. She has done almost everything imaginable on film. With her spicy little Latina body, full of hot curves and a huge round ass, Jennifer really knows how to grab out attention. She also have a very nice set of round C cup boobs. Jennifer has a very large following, and has even been nominated for AVN awards. We love her lesbian scenes the most, since she seems to really enjoying screwing other hot women. She gets so naughty in her hardcore scenes, so they are a close second for us.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2345
 Change:
 Links: 37
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Jennifer
 
spacer
 
Jennifer Luv Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 25, 2011 
Sexy Jennifer Luv goes down the line and sucks on some dicks  Remove
Jennifer Love and Nesty share big Cock in the Sea  Remove
Jennifer Luv sucks on big cocks out by the pool  Remove
Jennifer Luv shows off her tight pink pussy in the kitchen  Remove
Jennifer Luv gets double teamed while sunbathing  Remove
Hot nurse Jennifer Luv strips off her sexy red outfit  Remove
Jennifer Love gets fucked by two Cocks at the Pool  Remove
Jennifer Luv sexy school girl strip show with cute pink panties  Remove
Jennifer Love strapon fucks a hot blonde babe  Remove
Jennifer Luv toys her tight pussy with a huge veggie  Remove
Jennifer Luv has some licking fun with her hot friend  Remove
Jennifer Luv shares some cock after going for a dive  Remove
Jennifer Luv bends over the counter top and rubs her pussy  Remove
Jennifer Luv messes around in the pool with her girlfriend  Remove
Jennifer Luv get her pussy toyed behind the scenes  Remove
Jennifer Luv loves to get cummed on and rubs her wet pussy video  Remove
Jennifer Luv sucks a hard cock and gets screwed even harder video  Remove
Jennifer Luv gets her tight ass fucked by a big cock video  Remove
Platinum blonde Jennifer Luv rides a huge cock and cums video  Remove
Jennifer Luv has her titties sucked on then sucks cock video  Remove
Perky girl Jennifer Luv lifts up her top and shows her tits video  Remove
Cute Jennifer Luv and her girlfriend rub on each other  Remove
Exotic girl Jennifer Luv gets speared from behind by big cock video  Remove
Jennifer Luv and another hot blonde share some huge dick video  Remove
Amazing Jennifer Luv gets banged at a sex resort video  Remove
Jennifer Luv gets doubled teamed in paradise by the pool video  Remove
Hot poker plays Jennifer Luv gets poked hard video  Remove
Hot blonde Jennifer Luv rides a big cock on a private beach video  Remove
Jennifer Luv has her pussy licked then gets fucked hard video  Remove
Jennifer Luv fights for big cock in the ocean with another blonde video  Remove
Vanessa May and Jennifer Luv eat pussies out on the river video  Remove
See full Jennifer Luv movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Emili Doll and Jennifer Luv grind pussies out of a hike video  Remove
Hot brunette Jennifer Luv makes love to her girlfriend video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jennifer Luv Galleries
Blonde busty babe Jennifer Luv deepthroats and fucked video 
Jennifer Luv and Sativa Rose sexy latina fuck and big facial video 
Jennifer Luv all holes fired up by a giant cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I think your very very pretty
Posted by: Indaleaf on 4/17/2012 7:16:59 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.