Jenny McCarthy

Jenny McCarthy
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:November 1, 1972
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:169 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:38C
 
Latest From Jenny (JennyMcCarthy)
  • hey! 6/23/2017 9:06:28 PM
  • To the greatest fans in the history of music -- I am #Thankful twitter.com/nkotb/status/8… 6/23/2016
  • wish I was there! 6/23/2017 8:06:28 PM
  • ?? 6/23/2017 8:06:28 PM
  • #Handmaid'sTale #BFFriday pic.twitter.com/qtofkmMyRt 6/23/2016
  • Right now @ashleyiaco and @haibon_jared are on the air talking #bachelorette and #BachelorInParadise with @JennyMcCarthy 6/22/2016
  • My #RHONY Recap, in which Sonja lies to Rocco & Ramona's ponytail takes on a life of its own #RealityTea po.st/yQsNqs via @po_st 6/22/2016
  • mobi.perezhilton.com/2017-06-21-don… 6/21/2016
  • .@transformers Town Hall w @mark_wahlberg @joshduhamel & more starts NOW on @siriusxm 109! Hosted by @JennyMcCarthy pic.twitter.com/nJH6nUHLy2 6/21/2016
  • Tune in right now to my town hall interviewing cast of #Transformers! Ch 109 @SiriusXMStars 6/21/2016
  • great job! ?? 6/20/2016
  • Thank you Ed @shakouvibe for hosting our @GenRescue event last night. Great food, amazing staff, gorgeous location! You rock! pic.twitter.com/n9Wv532BPK 6/20/2016
  • welcome back to our home! 6/18/2016
  • Happy Father's Day to the love of my life, amazing Father & worlds best step dad @DonnieWahlberg ???? pic.twitter.com/FKpaVe1lxT 6/18/2016
  • Happy Father's Day @ChicagoMacky love you so much! ?? pic.twitter.com/9SRVJliBs2 6/18/2016
  • awesome. Thank you! 6/17/2016
  • yeah. Been there. Many times. ???????? 6/17/2016
  • awesome. Thank you so much! 6/17/2016
  • woo hoo!!! 6/17/2016
  • omg!! You're here! Woo hoo. Colleen and I were downtown today damnit! 6/17/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Jenny...
 
Nicknames:

Jennifer McCarthy

Biography: Jenny McCarthy was born in Chicago Illinois on November 1, 1972. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with an amazing pair of large 38C boobs. Jenny has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her lower back. Jenny does mostly glamour modeling and has shot for such big names as Playboy. Jenny was also picked as Playboy's Miss October 1993 and Playmate of the Year for 1994. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Jenny McCarthy picture and video galleries.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2713
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 06/30/2012
 
Suggest Jenny
 
spacer
 
Jenny McCarthy Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 24, 2017 
Jenny McCarthy looks sexy in a new 2012 Playboy set  Remove
Official Jenny McCarthy Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Jenny McCarthy On Barelist
Article02/17/2011 : Our Favorite Playboy Playmates of all Time  
 1
 
Jenny McCarthy Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Jim Carrey must be kicking his teeth in for letting her go.
Posted by: Hector on 7/1/2012 11:01:32 AM

Jenny's always been beautiful, but that playboy set is the best I've ever seen her look. What a fantastic body.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/30/2012 6:13:20 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.