Jenteal

Jenteal
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 26, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jen Teal

Biography: Jenteal was born in San Francisco California on June 26, 1976. She is 5'6 and 116 lbs with a great natural pair of 34B tits. Jenteal has long blonde hair and amazing hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Jenteal does a great mix of hardcore and solo work as well, and is best known for her work in adult film. Please take some time to go through our small but very hot collection of Jenteal picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jenteal is a stunning blonde pornstar and adult model from San Francisco. She has that classic 90s pornstar look to her as well, with sexy long blonde hair and a killer body. Jenteal is nice and toned, with a slim waist and great B cup boobs. We do wish that she would have done more online work though, but still some sites have a decent collection of her video work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5313
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Jenteal
 
spacer
 
Jenteal Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Jenteal movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.