Jerzi Lynn

Jerzi Lynn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 7, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jerzi, Jerszi

Biography: Jerzi Lynn was born in the United States on January 7, 1981, and is also known as Jerzi, Jerszi. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'11". Jerzi Lynn is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Jerzi Lynn has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jerzi Lynn is ranked number 5015 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Jerzi Lynn, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5015
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Jerzi
 
spacer
 
Jerzi Lynn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Jerzi Lynn has her pussy licked by a longhaired stud video  Remove
See full Jerzi Lynn movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.