Jeskas Hotbox

Jeskas Hotbox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 28, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jeska Vardinski

Biography: Jeskas Hotbox was born in Norman Oklahoma on October 28, 1985. She is 5'1 and 114 lbs with some nice natural 32B tits. Jeska has shoulder length brown hair and big blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her shoulders, arms, stomach and her hand. Jeska does only lesbian and solo shoots, and tends to shoot only for her own official site. Make sure you go through our very hot collection of Jeska Hotbox picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jeskas Hotbox is a very cute and naughty solo girl from Oklahoma. This sexy brunette has some amazing ink work on her tight little body, which only makes her that much sexier. Jeska is very small and petite, so her natural B cup boobs look just right on her small frame. We would just love to see a large glamour site get a hold of Jeska, since she has only really shot for her own personal site. It would be nice to see a little variation in her shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4437
 Change:
 Links: 35
 Added: 08/07/2009
 
Suggest Jeskas
 
spacer
 
Jeskas Hotbox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 02, 2014 
Exclusive Jeskas Hotbox pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Tattooed babe Jeskas Hotbox shows off some nice pink  Remove
Amazing Jeskas Hotbox takes off her little blue lingerie  Remove
Cutie Jeskas Hotbox lets her little tits poke out  Remove
Stunning Jeskas Hotbox toys her pussy in her latex shorts  Remove
Tattooed babe Jeskas Hotbox looks amazing in the nude  Remove
Cute Jeskas Hotbox pulls off her jeans to show some pink  Remove
Jeska Hotbox toys her pussy in sheer green panties  Remove
Nerdy babe Jeskas Hotbox bends over to show pink in a skirt  Remove
Cutie Jeskas Hotbox takes off her little black sports bra  Remove
Jeskas Hotbox looks stunning in purple stockings  Remove
Jeskas Hotbox teases in her cute beige lingerie  Remove
Cute brunette Jeskas Hotbox smokes and plays with herself  Remove
Amazing Jeskas Hotbox throws her bra in your face  Remove
Cutie Jeskas Hotbox takes off her blue and green lingerie  Remove
Redhead Jeskas Hotbox masturbates with her phone  Remove
Cutie Jeskas Hotbox gets nice and wet in the yellow bikini  Remove
Cute Jeskas Hotbox rolls around the bed nude  Remove
Jeskas Hotbox looks so sexy in her black lingerie  Remove
Flexible nude Jeskas Hotbox shows off her skills outdoors  Remove
Naughty Jeskas Hotbox rolls around in the sheets and plays  Remove
Hot redhead Jeskas Hotbox takes off her blue bra  Remove
Naughty Jeskas Hotbox makes love to her wet girlfriend  Remove
Amazing Jeskas Hotbox lays on her back and toys herself  Remove
Cutie Jeskas Hotbox takes off her little black dress  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jeskas Hotbox Galleries
Jeska Vardinski gets her perfect ass and tight pussy pounded with water 
Jeska is a naughty nerd in cute glasses and short skirt 
Jeska slips off her latex shorts and fucks herself with a ribbed dildo 
Naughty Jeskas Hotbox gets horny and slides her cell phone in 
Jeska was caught sleeping with her perky tits and teen pussy exposed 
Jeska strips out of her lace outfit shows off her tight naked body 
Cute little Jeska gets naked and shows off her perky tits and tight pussy 
Naughty Jeska strips off her shirt and lace thong and shows off 
Watch as Jeskas Hotbox gets naked outside in the warm sun  
Jeska Vardinski slides down her pantyhose 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.