Jesse Jordan

Jesse Jordan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 3, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jessie Jordan

Biography: Jesse Jordan was born in Pittsburgh Pennsylvania on March 3, 1989. She is 5'1 and 116 lbs with some nice natural 32A tits. Jesse has long dark brown curly hair and deep hazel eyes. She has no tattoos and has her cute little belly button pierced. Jesse does a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been featured on such big adult sites as Naughty America and Hustler. Make sure you spend some time going through all of our very hot Jesse Jordan picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jesse Jordan is a super cute brunette porn star from Pittsburgh. She is just so damn cute, that it gets us every time she get super naughty on camera. Being so cute, we wish that Jesse would do a lot more teasing and masturbation scenes. Don't get us wrong though, Jesse's hardcore boy-girl scenes never disappoint. Seeing Jesse pleasure another cute model would be pretty damn hot as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1743
 Change:
 Links: 44
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Jesse
 
spacer
 
Jesse Jordan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 17, 2015 
Jesse Jordan gets fucked in green and white bikini  Remove
Jesse Jordan cute spinner Asian rides a big white cock  Remove
Jesse Jordan skinny brunette rides a stiff cock and cums  Remove
Jesse Jordan finds some toys then gets fucked  Remove
Sexy teen Jesse Jordan gets boned by her teacher in the class  Remove
Tight teen Jesse Jordan gets pussy railed by big cock  Remove
Jesse Jordan super cute brunette fucks Ryan Madison  Remove
Jesse Jordan maid gets fucked on the spinning table  Remove
Jesse Jordan gets screwed hard by a guy in wheelchair video  Remove
Jesse Jordan and her blonde friend share some dick  Remove
Teen Jesse Jordan milks a hard throbbing dick in class video  Remove
Jesse Jordan finally gets to fuck her friends brother video  Remove
Jesse Jordan loves roleplaying with her stud boyfriend video  Remove
Jesse Jordan and Magdalene St Michaels eat wet pussies video  Remove
Cutie Jesse Jordan gets stuffed with a massive cock video  Remove
Skinny Jesse Jordan strips down to take on big cock video  Remove
Jesse Jordan gets her pussy stuffed as she sucks cock video  Remove
Cutie Jesse Jordan gets fucked in Ryan Madisons car video  Remove
Jesse Jordan kisses all over the balls before sucking cock video  Remove
Jesse Jordan and her girlfriend give a great POV blowjob video  Remove
Jesse Jordan opens her mouth to milk a big throbbing dick video  Remove
Criss eats out Jesse Jordans nice wet pussy video  Remove
See full Jesse Jordan movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jesse Jordan Galleries
Schoolgirl Jesse Jordan rides a cock till creampie 
Schoolgirl Jesse Jordan on hard cock till creampie 
Schoolgirl Jesse Jordan rides on penis with facial 
Schoolgirl babe Jesse Jordan on dick till creampie 
Schoolgirl Jesse Jordan in hardcore with creampie 
Jessie Jordan gets pussy filled with a huge cock and hot cum 
Schoolgirl Jesse Jordan in fuck love and creampies 
Naughty teen Jessie Jorden in hardcore fuck action 
Jesse Jordan and Caroline Pierce in ffm sex action 
Redhead teen Jesse Jordan in fuck act and creampie 
 1 2 3
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.