Jessi Castro

Jessi Castro
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:February 17, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
Happy Birthday Adrianna, aka Jessi ~ Anon
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Adrianna Ferrera

Biography: Jessi Castro was born in Colombia on February 17, 1987, and is also known as Adrianna Ferrera. She is of Latin descent. Jessi Castro has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jessi Castro is ranked number 5476 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Jessi Castro, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5475
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Jessi
 
spacer
 
Jessi Castro Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 13, 2011 
Slutty Jessi Castro takes on two big cocks at the same time  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Happy Birthday Adrianna, aka Jessi
Posted by: Anon on 2/17/2013 10:49:14 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.