Jessica Fiorentino

Jessica Fiorentino
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:September 16, 1979
Hair Color:Red
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
she is a beauty and is the queen of sex ~ Mik...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jessica Twain

Biography: Jessica Fiorentino was born in the Czech Republic on September 16, 1979. She is 5'4 and 116 lbs with perky and natural 34B tits. Jessica has shoulder length red hair and cute brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her arm tattooed. Jessica does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on big European adult sites like Private, 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. Make sure you look through our very nice collection of Jessica Fiorentino picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jessica Fiorentino is a super sexy redhead porn star from the Czech Republic. She has a very nice and super skinny body, with a great ass and nice long toned legs. Jessica also has those amazing natural B cup tits up top as well. We enjoy seeing Jessica pleasure herself with fingers or a toy, and love seeing her enjoy another sexy model, but her boy-girl hardcore scenes really take the cake.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2023
 Change:
 Links: 24
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Jessica
 
spacer
 
Jessica Fiorentino Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 16, 2016 
Jessica Fiorentino spreads on the couch and takes on some cocks  Remove
Slutty Jessica Fiorentino takes on two cocks on the couch  Remove
Jessica Fiorentino sucks five cocks at once in wedding dress  Remove
Jessica Fiorentino plays with her toy in her sheer pink lingerie  Remove
Jessica Fiorentino has fun with her ass and a big toy  Remove
Amazing Jessica Fiorentino slips out of her pink lingerie  Remove
White girl Jessica Fiorentino gets crazy with a black stud video  Remove
Jessica Fiorentino sucks on a massive cock and swallows video  Remove
Jessica Fiorentino gets her nice hairy pussy fucked in bed video  Remove
Jessica Fiorentino spreads her legs and gets nailed in class video  Remove
Slutty Jessica Fiorentino sucks on a big dick and gets cummed on video  Remove
Blowjob queen Jessica Fiorentino loves sucking on hard dick video  Remove
Amazing Jessica Fiorentino takes it deep in her ass video  Remove
Slutty Jessica Fiorentino takes cocks on both sides of her video  Remove
See full Jessica Fiorentino movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Jessica Fiorentino sucks and fucks in her little pink skirt video  Remove
Hottie Jessica Fiorentino gives some amazing head to big cock video  Remove
Steve fucks Jessica Fiorentino and her sexy girlfriend video  Remove
Jessica Fiorentino gets pounded by dick in pink bedroom video  Remove
Hairy pussy babe Jessica Fiorentino toys her tight ass video  Remove
Jessica Fiorentino deep toys her pussy before she gets dicked video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jessica Fiorentino Galleries
Jessica Fiorentino small-breasted brunette sex toy toying her pussy 
Jessica Fiorentino and Melissa Black get each other off 
Jessica Fiorentino Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Ass Fucked video 
 1
 
Jessica Fiorentino Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


she is a beauty and is the queen of sex
Posted by: Mike on 4/18/2014 6:19:24 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.