Jessica Jewel

Jessica Jewel
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 17, 1971
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jessica Connors, Heather Horne, Kimare Broody, Heather Hornay

Biography: Jessica Jewel was born in Camarillo California on October 17, 1971. She is 5'4 and 119 lbs with a very nice large pair of fake 34DD boobs. Jessica has shoulder length black hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has her nose pierced and has no tattoos. Jessica is best know for her work in adult film, being a really big star in the late 90s. Please make sure you get to know Jessica Jewel a little bit better through her sexy galleries.
Our Take: Naughty Jessica Jewel has been a pretty well known pornstar since the late 90s. She retired for a few years, but came back a few times in the 2000s. Jessica has a very small and petite frame, with hot womanly curves and huge fake DD cup boobs. She really is known for her hardcore boy-girl scenes where she knows how to work a cock. We wish that Jessica would have shot some lesbian scenes too, since it looks like she would love grinding her pussy on another hot pornstars.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6159
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Jessica
 
spacer
 
Jessica Jewel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 19, 2011 
Jessica Jewel bounces up and down on rock hard cock  Remove
See full Jessica Jewel movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.