Jessica Jules

Jessica Jules
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 22, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

JJ Cruz, Jules, Jewel

Biography: Jessica Jules was born in the United States on July 22, 1984, and is also known as JJ Cruz, Jules, Jewel. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jessica Jules has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jessica Jules is ranked number 4510 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, July 12, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Jessica Jules, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4510
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/12/2009
 
Suggest Jessica
 
spacer
 
Jessica Jules Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 24, 2012  
Phat ass babe Jessica Jules gets pounded by big cock  Remove
Jessica Jules will do anything for this new job  Remove
Super exotic Jessica Jules gets fucked on a couch video  Remove
See full Jessica Jules movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.