Jessica Rizzo

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Italy
Birthday:April 25, 1960
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sonia Attanasio

Biography: Jessica Rizzo was born in Italy on April 25, 1960, and is also known as Sonia Attanasio. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jessica Rizzo is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Jessica Rizzo has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jessica Rizzo is ranked number 7445 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 18, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Jessica Rizzo, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7444
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Jessica
 
spacer
 
Jessica Rizzo Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Exclusive Jessica Rizzo pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.