Jessica Sweet

Jessica Sweet
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 25, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Britney Rears

Biography: Jessica Sweet was born in the United States on September 25, 1985, and is also known as Britney Rears. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jessica Sweet is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Jessica Sweet has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jessica Sweet is ranked number 2757 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 23, 2009. Feel free to check out the 10 galleries we have of Jessica Sweet, including 7 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2759
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Jessica
 
spacer
 
Jessica Sweet Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 01, 2016 
Jessica Sweet gets her hairy bush covered in hot cum video  Remove
Busty blonde Jessica Sweet has her ass plowed with big cock video  Remove
Hot busty coed blonde Jessica Sweet gets her ass stretched out video  Remove
Jessica Sweet plays with her big tits as her pussy is fucked video  Remove
See full Jessica Sweet movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jessica Sweet Galleries
Jessica Sweet busty blonde skips on a cock 
Jessica Sweet busty blonde in motley dress strips on floor 
Jessica Sweet busty blonde sucks and fucks in armchair 
Jessica Sweet hard slammed from both ends of her body video 
Jessica Sweet butt hole ripped by a bikers cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.