Jewell Marceau

Jewell Marceau
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 12, 1975
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
I found Jewell accidentally while going throu...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jewel Marceau

Biography: Jewell Marceau was born in Virginia Beach Virginia on April 12, 1975. She has long dark brown hair and sexy green eyes as well. Jewell is 5'2 and 121 lbs with a huge pair of natural 34D round tits. She has her belly button pierced and has no tattoos on her all natural body. Jewell is best known for her hardcore shoots, and has worked mostly in adult film. Make sure you spend a little bit of time getting to know Jewell Marceau better through our sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: Jewell Marceau is a stunning and sultry brunette porn star from Virginia. She has done some amazing work in the adult film industry and has even won an AVN award. Jewell has a very small frame with some amazing curves and a a great firm round ass. On her petite body, her big natural D cups boobs just look amazing as well. We tend to agree with most people that Jewell excels the most in her hardcore scenes, but really would like to see her branch out and do more solo galleries in her career.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5563
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Jewell
 
spacer
 
Jewell Marceau Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 13, 2013 
Exclusive Jewell Marceau pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Anastasia Pierce and Jewell Marceau eat Pussies  Remove
Elle and Jewell Marceau toy each other in sexy stockings video  Remove
Jewell Marceau and Elle Brook pleasure each other video  Remove
See full Jewell Marceau movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I found Jewell accidentally while going through pages of other babes. But it was Jewell who stole the show. I have become I fan of Jewell now.
Posted by: John on 8/15/2013 4:44:52 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.