Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:October 13, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
She fucked Dave Cummings? How did a man that ...
Wow superb ~ sam
J u r such a super beauty ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Jewels, Jewel Jade

Biography: Jewels Jade was born in San Diego California on October 13, 1976. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. Jewels has her bellybutton pierced and tattoos on her right shoulder, arms, and lower back. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her work in hardcore. Jewels started stripping 10 years ago and made her first adult film in 2001. She has shot for such big names in adult as Naughty America and Brazzers. Please take some time to check out all our sexy Jewels Jade picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jewels Jade might have one of the most unbelievable bodies in the whole adult industry. Jewels is a very tight little package, with an hourglass figure and some massive 34DD tits up top. This is all completed by one amazing ass as well. Jewels loves to get banged and is shows in her super hot hardcore scenes. Her stunning beauty is also captured well in her solo photo shoots as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #144
 Change:
 Links: 214
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Jewels
 
spacer
 
Jewels Jade Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 02, 2014 
Exclusive Jewels Jade pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Watch Jewels Jade live on her official cam site  Remove
Nicole Aniston and Jewels Jade get fucked at work  Remove
Diamond Jackson Jewels and Kendra enjoy a hot orgy  Remove
Busty Jewels Jade pulls down her green dress and fucks  Remove
Jewels Jade rubs her Pussy in sexy yellow Lingerie  Remove
Jewels Jade is on the hunt for some young cock  Remove
Jewels Jade slips off her super sexy pink Dress  Remove
Jewels Jade fixes a guys car then fucks him silly  Remove
Jewels Jade steals a young stud to fuck her big tits  Remove
Jewels Jade sucks and fucks her husband after work  Remove
Jewels Jade gets fucked at a jewelry store  Remove
Jewels Jade and sexy MILF friend share some big dick  Remove
Jewels Jade slips off her sexy long blue Dress  Remove
Jewels Jade gets fucked hard in the Kitchen  Remove
Jewels Jade rides dick on a classroom desk in stockings  Remove
Jewels Jade gets banged in her sexy black robe  Remove
Jewels Jade takes off her tiny bikini in the suana  Remove
Jewels Jade shows off her round tits in an Aziani shirt  Remove
Jewels Jade horny housewife takes on new Cock  Remove
Jewels Jade takes off her silk robe and gets fucked hard  Remove
Jewels Jade hot scifi hottie gets screwed on deck  Remove
Jewels Jade gets banged in her sexy blue lingerie  Remove
Jewels Jade seduces a younger guy to fuck her  Remove
Jewels Jade pleasures three dicks in the back of a club  Remove
Jewels Jade office babe fucks in a short skirt  Remove
Hot teacher Jewels Jade screws a young stud on the desk  Remove
Jewels Jade office whore sucks off a big cock  Remove
Jewels Jade gets fucked in the Brazzers office  Remove
Hot cougar Jewels Jade fucks a young musician video  Remove
Jewels Jade fucks hard in red bra and panties  Remove
Jewels Jade rides dick at the gym in a green sports bra  Remove
Jewels Jade gets fucked while she cocks Thanksgiving dinner  Remove
Spicy Jewels Jade really loves finding young cock to fuck  Remove
Jewels Jade rips off her tight dress and shows big tits  Remove
Nikki Benz and Jewels Jade massage each other  Remove
Big tit Jewels Jade takes out her tits and licks her nipples  Remove
Jewels Jade rubs her Pussy in blue Aziani Shirt  Remove
Jewels Jade takes her huge tits out of tight dress  Remove
Jewels Jade lets out her massive tits to get fucked video  Remove
 1 2 3 4
 
Other Mentions of Jewels Jade On Barelist
Interview07/19/2013 : Jewels Jade Interview For Barelist  
Blog10/31/2011 : Busty petite Jewels Jade in a hot MILF threesome  
 1
 
User Submitted Jewels Jade Galleries
Jewels Jade and Jenna Ross sharing a younger Cock 
Jewels Jade perfect Fitness body and huge tits 
Jewels Jade gets her pussy tested by her boss 
Jewels Jade perfect Fitness body and huge tits 
Fitness MILF Jewels Jade fucking big cock 
Busty Fitness Pornstar Jewels Jade gets banged hard video 
Fitness Pornstar Jewels Jade gets fucked very hard video 
Con artist Jewels Jade riding a cock in the saloon 
Muscle Pornstar Jewels Jade sensual strip tease 
Busty Muscle Pornstar Jewels Jade sexy strip tease 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 
Jewels Jade Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She fucked Dave Cummings? How did a man that age handle the fittest woman in porn? She seems like she would be way to much for a senior citizen
Posted by: Anon on 1/7/2014 1:30:47 PM

Wow superb
Posted by: sam on 9/10/2013 2:10:09 PM

J u r such a super beauty
Posted by: Anon on 6/15/2013 8:33:22 AM

Gorgeous body.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/19/2012 6:42:43 PM

WOW, I wud do everything with this sex goddess. Jewels Jade is perfect in every way and more so now with those tits even bigger. I need you Jewels.
Posted by: MÅTT on 6/19/2012 4:01:08 AM

I like Jewels
Posted by: Anon on 10/28/2011 2:59:04 PM

She is absolutely beautiful!
Posted by: Anonymous on 8/12/2010 12:54:27 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.