Amber Ways

Amber Ways
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She is porn hot ~ Poper
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amanda, Amber Wayas

Biography: Amber Ways was born on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Amanda, Amber Wayas. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Amber Ways is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Amber Ways has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Amber Ways is ranked number 5334 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Amber Ways, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5333
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Amber
 
spacer
 
Amber Ways Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 02, 2011 
Amber Ways gets screwed in her tiny pink top  Remove
See full Amber Ways movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is porn hot
Posted by: Poper on 12/29/2010 9:31:52 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.